Colloscope de la classe de PSI* 2022-2023

1
19/09/22
23/09/22
2
26/09/22
30/09/22
3
03/10/22
07/10/22
4
10/10/22
14/10/22
5
17/10/22
21/10/22
6
07/11/22
11/11/22
7
14/11/22
18/11/22
8
21/11/22
25/11/22
9
28/11/22
02/12/22
10
05/12/22
09/12/22
11
12/12/22
16/12/22
12
02/01/23
06/01/23
13
09/01/23
13/01/23
14
16/01/23
20/01/23
15
23/01/23
27/01/23
16
30/01/23
03/02/23
17
06/02/23
10/02/23
18
06/03/23
10/03/23
19
13/03/23
17/03/23
20
20/03/23
24/03/23
21
27/03/23
31/03/23
22
03/04/23
07/04/23
M1Barlier Mercredi 17h00 s.I33
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
M4Barlier Jeudi 12h00 s.I33
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
M2Gourgousse Mercredi 17h00 s.I32
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
M7Gourgousse Mercredi 18h00 s.I32
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
M5Hertgen Jeudi 13h00 s.I32
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
M3Poublanc Mercredi 16h30 s.Bat Phys
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
6
1
2
3
4
11
12
13
8
9
10
11
12
M6Poublanc Jeudi 17h00 s.I24
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
14
7
8
9
10
5
6
7
14
1
2
3
4
P1Boivin Jeudi 17h00 s.Bat Phys
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
P2Boivin Jeudi 18h00 s.Bat Phys
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
P3Devaux Jeudi 16h00 s.Bat Phys
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
P4Devaux Jeudi 17h00 s.Bat Phys
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
P5Lemoine Jeudi 17h00 s.Bat Phys
14
1
2
3
10
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
P7Menguy Lundi 16h00 s.Bat Phys
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
P6Menguy Lundi 17h00 s.Bat Phys
6
7
8
9
4
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
L2Granger-Rémy Jeudi 11h00 s.I24
10
12
13
2
4
5
6
10
12
13
L1Lamy-Maclouf Mardi 18h00 s.D13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
L3Le Fournis Jeudi 17h00 s.E13
8
9
11
14
1
3
7
8
9
11
14
A2Fouqueray Lundi 18h00 s.D11
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
A1Gleeson Lundi 18h00 s.G37B
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
A4Gleeson Mercredi 17h00 s.G37
14
1
2
3
10
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
A5Irondelle Jeudi 16h00 s.G37B
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
A7Irondelle Jeudi 17h00 s.G37B
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
A6Lehuen Jeudi 17h00 s.C22
6
7
8
9
4
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
A3Ruchaud Mercredi 18h00 s.H Colle 1
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
C1Gueret Lundi 16h00 s.Bat Phys
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
C2Gueret Lundi 17h00 s.Bat Phys
11
12
13
14
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
C3Lemoine Jeudi 13h00 s.Bat Phys
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
C4Menguy Lundi 18h00 s.Bat Phys
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
11
1
2
3
4
Si3Coicadan Jeudi 16h30 s.M01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
11
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
Si4Coicadan Jeudi 17h30 s.M01
5
14
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
6
1
2
13
6
7
8
9
10
Si1Tacquet Lundi 16h00 s.M01
9
10
11
12
13
14
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Si2Tacquet Lundi 17h00 s.M01
13
6
1
2
5
14
7
8
9
10
3
4
5
14
1
2
Groupe 1 @
MALBOS Maxime
MOREAU Pierre
ROUSSEAU Hugo
Groupe 2 @
BARRADOUANE Amine
OTHMANI Emna
VILLALARD Amandine
Groupe 3 @
BOUTTIER Victor
BREUX Hugo
DERRIEN Antoine
Groupe 4 @
ABDELKHALID Saad
GUILLEMET Cassie
LORCY Gauthier
Groupe 5 @
BEAUDOUX Ysaline
MORILLEAU Eve
ZEROUAL Ouiam
Groupe 6 @
FOXONET Tom
GOSNET Noe
VOISIN Louis
Groupe 7 @
EFTHIMIOU Nikos
KERHAMON Esteban
TUSSEAU Jules
Groupe 8 @
BRUDER Joseph
EL IDRISSI Younes
LAMOINE Mayeul
Groupe 9 @
BRUN Alexandre
CLAIR Pierre-Yves
LAUNAY Pierre
Groupe 10 @
LE ROY Victor
MARIE Adam
MINISINI Axel
Groupe 11 @
CARRE Albane
EKMANNIAN Camille
KABANDA Ylan
Groupe 12 @
ELBEKRAOUI Awatif
LEMETAYER Lea
MOURADI Malak
Groupe 13 @
BOUAYAD Rayane
TESSIER Arthur
VAN-HERREWEGHE Matthias
Groupe 14 @
GRAJA Said
GUIBERT Jonas
NGUYEN Guillaume